Hier is jou TV-skedule vir vandag

SABC 1

08:00 Generations – The Legacy S30

08:30 Muvhango S22

09:00 Uzalo S6

09:30 Skeem Saam S9

10:00 My Perfect Family S2

10:30 Daily Thetha S3

11:30 Evolution Of Mzansi Street Culture S1

12:00 SOCCERZONE

13:00 Lunch Time News

13:30 Mam’ Sakhile’s Story House

14:00 My World S6

15:00 ALGEBRA JONES S1

15:30 Yotv S29 Yotv Live

16:30 Yilungelo Lakho

17:28 Izwi La Bantu S17

17:30 Siswati/ndebele News

18:00 Nyan’ Nyan S7

18:30 Skeem Saam S9

19:00 Xhosa/zulu News

19:30 Selimathunzi S32

20:00 Generations – The Legacy S30

20:30 Uzalo S6

21:00 Cutting Edge

22:00 Nyan’ Nyan S7

22:30 Chatroom, The S15

23:00 Ispani S7

SABC 2

08:00 Inside The Baobab Tree S5

08:30 Baby Tv S2

09:00 Raising Babies 101 S2

09:30 Back From Zero S2

10:00 Spyskaart S2

10:30 Pasella S27

11:00 7de Laan S22

11:30 Muvhango S22

12:00 Uzalo S6

12:30 Generations – The Legacy S30

13:00 Skeem Saam S9

13:30 Side By Side (Lado A Lado)

14:00 Touched By An Angel S6

15:00 My Animal Friends S1

15:15 My Animal Friends S1

15:30 The Adventures Of Puss In Boots

16:00 Sema’s Lab S1

16:30 Hectic Nine 9 S15

17:00 Yu-Gi-Oh! 5D’s S1 & S2

17:30 Venda/tsonga News

Daily actuality news reports from around the world and locally – Venda/Tsonga.

18:00 7de Laan S22

18:30 Nuus

19:00 Koskaskenades S3

19:30 Kooperasiestories S1

20:00 Setswana/sesotho News

20:30 Vusaseki S5

21:00 Muvhango S22

21:30 In The Long Run

22:00 It’s Gospel Time S16

23:00 Yu-Gi-Oh! 5D’s S1 & S2

23:30 Full View

SABC 3

09:00 Safari Live S2

10:00 Trending SA S5

10:30 7de Laan S22

11:00 Generations – The Legacy S30

11:30 Judge Faith Jenkins S1 – S2

12:00 Jag S1

13:00 On Point

14:30 Unfiltered

15:00 Legacy Of The Silver Shadow

15:30 Crash Zone S1

16:00 Hectic On 3 S2

16:30 Judge Faith Jenkins S1 – S2

17:00 Afternoon Express

18:00 Trending SA S5

18:30 Good Karma Hospital, The S1

19:30 The Insider SA

20:30 Special Assignment

21:00 News @21:00

21:30 El Chapo S1

22:30 Comedy Knockout S2

23:00 Comedy Knockout S2

23:30 Koze Kuse S2

ETV

08:30 Days Of Our Lives

09:30 Elif

10:30 Gebroke Harte

11:30 Rhythm City

12:00 Scandal!

12:30 Imbewu

13:00 Lunchtime

13:30 Durban Gen

14:00 Paternity Court

14:30 Care Bears Welcome To Care-A-Lot

15:00 Miss Moon

15:15 Ricky Zoom

15:30 Boss Baby, The: Back In Business

15:55 Pokemon Journeys

16:20 Judge Judy

16:45 Days Of Our Lives

17:30 Deur Dik en Dun

18:30 Durban Gen

19:00 Rhythm City

19:30 Scandal!

20:00 e.tv news

20:30 Chicago Med

21:30 Imbewu

22:00 Checkpoint

22:30 Devi

23:00 The Late Show With Stephen Colbert

23:45 Attrition

MNET

08:05 NCIS

09:00 Blue Bloods

09:55 Legacy

10:25 The Kelly Clarkson Show

11:25 MasterChef Australia

12:35 The Chase

13:35 The Goldbergs

14:03 Last Man Standing

14:30 Mom

14:55 Mad About You

15:30 NCIS: Los Angeles

16:25 The Kelly Clarkson Show

17:25 MasterChef Australia

19:00 Legacy

19:30 NCIS: New Orleans

20:30 68 Whiskey

21:30 Manhunt: Deadly Games

22:30 Fargo

23:45 The Late Late Show With James Corden

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

%d bloggers like this: