January 17, 2021

Jou TV-skedule vir vandag

SABC 1

08:00 Generations – The Legacy S30

08:30 Muvhango S22

09:00 Uzalo S6

09:30 Skeem Saam S9

10:00 My Perfect Family S2

10:30 Daily Thetha S3

11:30 Real Goboza S14

12:00 Yilungelo Lakho

13:00 Lunch Time News

13:30 Mam’ Sakhile’s Story House

14:00 Telkom Monate Vibes 9/9

15:00 ALGEBRA JONES S1 1/26

15:30 Yotv S23 Zenzele

16:00 Yotv S29 Yotv Live

16:30 Chatroom, The S16

17:00 Expressions

17:28 Aum S11

17:30 Siswati/ndebele News

18:00 My First S3

18:30 Skeem Saam S9

19:00 Xhosa/zulu News

19:30 Sgudi ‘snaysi 5 & 6

20:00 Generations – The Legacy S30

20:30 Uzalo S6

21:00 Everything Must Fall 1

22:00 SOCCERZONE

23:00 Making Moves S7

SABC 2

08:00 Inside The Baobab Tree S5

08:30 Baby Tv S2

09:00 Raising Babies 101 S2

09:30 Forever Young

10:00 50/50 S10

11:00 7de Laan S22

11:30 Muvhango S22

12:00 Uzalo S6

12:30 Generations – The Legacy S30

13:00 Skeem Saam S9

13:30 Side By Side (Lado A Lado)

14:00 Touched By An Angel S6

15:00 My Animal Friends S1

15:15 My Animal Friends S1

15:30 All Hail King Julien

16:00 Sema’s Lab S1

16:30 Hectic Nine 9 S15

17:00 Yu-Gi-Oh! 5D’s S1 & S2

17:30 Venda/tsonga News

18:00 7de Laan S22

18:30 Nuus

19:00 Massive Africa

20:00 Setswana/sesotho News

20:30 Leihlo La Sechaba

21:00 Muvhango S22

21:30 Harvest Moon 1

23:30 Yu-Gi-Oh! 5D’s S1 & S2

SABC 3

09:00 Safari Live S2

10:00 Trending SA S5

10:30 7de Laan S22

11:00 Generations – The Legacy S30

11:30 Judge Faith Jenkins S1 – S2

12:00 Jag S1

13:00 On Point

14:30 One Day at A Time S1

15:00 Legacy Of The Silver Shadow

15:30 Crash Zone S1

16:00 Hectic On 3 S2

16:30 Judge Faith Jenkins S1 – S2

17:00 Afternoon Express

18:00 Trending SA S5

18:30 Good Karma Hospital, The S1

19:30 Survivor S35

20:30 Unfiltered

21:00 News @21:00

21:30 El Chapo S1

22:30 Bundesliga Review Show 2020/21

23:30 Comedy Knockout S2

ETV

08:30 Days Of Our Lives

09:30 Elif

10:30 Gebroke Harte

11:30 Rhythm City

12:00 Scandal!

12:30 Imbewu

13:00 Lunchtime

13:30 Durban Gen

14:00 Paternity Court

14:30 Care Bears Welcome To Care-A-Lot

15:00 PJ Masks

15:15 The Mojicons

15:30 Transformers – Robots In Disguise

15:55 Trollhunters: Tales Of Arcadia

16:20 Judge Judy

16:45 Days Of Our Lives

17:30 Deur Dik en Dun

18:30 Durban Gen

19:00 Rhythm City

19:30 Scandal!

20:00 e.tv news

20:30 Chicago Fire

21:30 Imbewu

22:00 Empire

23:00 The Late Show With Stephen Colbert

23:45 Labor Pains

MNET

08:15 Titan Games

09:15 Survivor

10:15 The Kelly Clarkson Show

11:15 MasterChef Australia

12:30 The Chase

13:30 NCIS

14:25 Carte Blanche

15:25 NCIS: Los Angeles

16:20 Modern Family

16:45 The Kelly Clarkson Show

17:45 MasterChef Australia

19:00 Legacy

19:30 The Good Doctor

20:30 Dynasties: The Windsors

21:30 A Confession

22:30 The Third Day

23:45 The Late Late Show With James Corden

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *