Hier is vandag se TV-skedule

SABC 1

08:00 Generations – The Legacy S30

08:30 Muvhango S21

09:00 Uzalo S6

09:30 Skeem Saam S9

10:00 My Perfect Family S2

10:30 Daily Thetha S3

11:30 Gospel Unplugged S2

12:00 Chatroom, The S16

12:30 Identity S6

13:00 Lunch Time News

13:30 Mam’ Sakhile’s Story House

14:00 KHUMBUL EKHAYA S15

15:00 Rented Family S2

15:30 Yotv S23 Zenzele

16:00 YOTV Brainiac

16:30 Ispani S7

17:28 Listen For A Moment S6

17:30 Siswati/ndebele News

18:00 SHAYA IBHODWE 1/13

18:30 Skeem Saam S9

19:00 Xhosa/zulu News

19:30 JUDASS KISS S1 (1/13 )

20:00 Generations – The Legacy S30

20:30 Uzalo S6

21:00 KHUMBUL EKHAYA S15

22:00 Sport@10

23:00 Mzansi Insider S6

SABC 2

08:00 Inside The Baobab Tree S5

08:30 Baby Tv S2

09:00 Raising Babies 101 S2

09:30 Stories Untold

10:00 Health Talk

11:00 7de Laan S22

11:30 Muvhango S21

12:00 Uzalo S6

12:30 Generations – The Legacy S30

13:00 Skeem Saam S9

13:30 Side By Side (Lado A Lado)

14:00 Touched By An Angel S6

15:00 Kiddets

15:15 Kiddets

15:30 All Hail King Julien

16:00 Disney Cookabout S3

16:30 Hectic Nine 9 S15

17:00 Yu-Gi-Oh! 5D’s S1 & S2

17:30 Venda/tsonga News

Daily actuality news reports from around the world and locally – Venda/Tsonga.

18:00 7de Laan S22

18:30 Nuus

19:00 Fokus

19:30 Vlieende Springbokkie, Die S2

20:00 Setswana/sesotho News

20:30 Ngula Ya Vutivi / Zwa Maramani

20:57 Live Lotto Draw

21:00 Muvhango S22

21:30 Mamello S1

22:00 Breaking New Ground

22:30 Health Talk

23:30 Yu-Gi-Oh! 5D’s S1 & S2

SABC 3

08:00 Girl From Tommorow, The

08:30 Return To Jupiter

09:00 Sports Highlights

09:30 Build Up

10:00 2nd TEST -SA vs Sri Lanka

18:00 Wrap Up

18:30 The Good Dr S2

19:30 Saving Our Marriage S2

20:30 Butter And Brown S1

21:00 News @21:00

21:30 Navy Ncis S15

22:30 Comedy Knockout S2

23:00 Comedy Knockout S2

23:30 Koze Kuse S2

ETV

08:30 Days Of Our Lives

09:30 Elif

10:30 Doodsondes

11:30 Rhythm City

12:00 Scandal!

12:30 Imbewu

13:00 Lunchtime

13:30 Durban Gen

14:00 Paternity Court

14:30 Care Bears Welcome To Care-A-Lot

15:00 44 Cats

15:15 RBUK

15:30 Dennis And Gnasher Unleashed

15:45 Dennis And Gnasher Unleashed

15:55 Power Rangers Super Dino Charge

16:20 Judge Judy

16:45 Days Of Our Lives

17:30 Deur Dik en Dun

18:30 Durban Gen

19:00 Rhythm City

19:30 Scandal!

20:00 e.tv news

20:30 The Librarians

21:30 Imbewu

22:00 Awol-72

23:30 The Late Show With Stephen Colbert

MNET

08:30 Mom

09:00 Alicia Keys Live In LA

10:00 Legacy

10:30 The Kelly Clarkson Show

11:30 MasterChef Australia

13:00 The Chase

14:00 Royal Variety Performance 2020

16:25 Modern Family

16:55 The Kelly Clarkson Show

17:55 MasterChef Australia

19:00 Legacy

19:30 NCIS

20:30 Blue Bloods

21:30 The Blacklist

22:30 Gold Digger

23:40 The Late Late Show With James Corden

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *