April 18, 2021

Jou TV-skedule vir die week

Hier is jou TV-skedule vir dié week :

SABC 1

00:00              Koze Kuse S2
05:00              Listen For A Moment S6
05:02              Go Jetters S1 Set 2
05:15              Go Jetters S1 Set 2
05:30              Go Jetters S1 Set 2
05:45              Go Jetters S1 Set 2
06:00              Kids News & Current Affairs
06:30              Yotv S22 Zenzele
07:00              Takalani Sesame S11
07:45              Yotv Mini S29 Ilitha Lethu
08:00              Generations – The Legacy S30
08:30              Muvhango S21
09:00              Uzalo S6
09:30              Skeem Saam S9
10:00              My Perfect Family S1
10:30              Daily Thetha S3
11:30              Gospel Unplugged S2
12:00              Chatroom, The S16
12:30              Identity S6
13:00              Lunch Time News
13:30              Mam’ Sakhile’s Story House
14:00              It Takes A Village S2
15:00              Rented Family S2
15:30              Yotv S23 Zenzele
16:00              Yotv Brainiac
16:30              Ispani S7
17:28              Listen For A Moment S6
17:30              Siswati/ndebele News
18:00              Come Again S4
18:30              Skeem Saam S9
19:00              Xhosa/zulu News
19:30              Youth Year 1
20:00              Generations – The Legacy S30
20:30              Uzalo S6
21:00              It Takes A Village S2
22:00              [email protected] December 2020
23:00              Mzansi Insider S6

SABC 2

00:00              Full View
03:00              Globe, The
05:00              Thabang Thabong S5
05:30              Nina And The Neurons S6: Brilliant Bodies
05:44              Nina And The Neurons S6: Brilliant Bodies
05:57              Op Pad S21
06:00              Morning Live
08:00              Inside The Baobab Tree S5
08:30              Baby Tv S2
09:00              Raising Babies 101 S2
09:30              Stories Untold
10:00              Health Talk
11:00              7de Laan S22
11:30              Muvhango S21
12:00              Uzalo S6
12:30              Generations – The Legacy S30
13:00              Skeem Saam S9
13:30              Lithapo S1
14:00              Touched By An Angel S5
15:00              Akili And Me S2
15:30              All Hail King Julien
16:00              Disney Cookabout S3
16:30              Hectic Nine 9 S15
17:00              Yu-Gi-Oh! 5D’s S1 & S2
17:30              Venda/tsonga News
18:00              7de Laan S22
18:30              Nuus
19:00              Fokus
19:30              Vlieënde Springbokkie, Die S2
20:00              Setswana/sesotho News
20:30              Ngula Ya Vutivi / Zwa Maramani
20:57              Live Lotto Draw
21:00              Muvhango S21
21:30              Lithapo S1
22:00              Breaking New Ground
22:30              Health Talk
23:30              Yu-Gi-Oh! 5D’s S1 & S2

SABC 3

05:00              48 Hours S9
05:30              Hectic On 3 S2
06:00              Expresso
09:00              Safari Live S2
10:00              Trending SA S5
10:30              7de Laan S22
11:00              Generations the Legacy
11:30              Judge Faith Jenkins S1 – S2
12:00              Sport Highlights
12:30              Build Up
13:00              One Day Internations: SA vs EnglandBETWAY
21:00              News @21:00
21:30              Bedford Wives S1
22:30              Comedy Knockout S2
23:00              Comedy Knockout S2
23:30              Koze Kuse S2

ETV

00:45              The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
01:30              The Arroyo
03:10              Hiding In Plain Sight
05:00              Cool Catz Legacy
05:30              Judge Judy
06:00              The Morning Show
08:00              The Morning News
08:30              Days Of Our Lives
09:15              Health Matters
09:25              Elif
10:30              Doodsondes
11:30              Rhythm City
12:00              Scandal!
12:30              Imbewu
13:00              e.tv news
13:30              Durban Gen
14:00              Paternity Court
14:30              Noddy In Toyland
14:45              Postman Pat Special Delivery Service
15:00              44 Cats
15:15              Littlest Pet Shop – A World Of Our Own
15:30              Dennis And Gnasher Unleashed
15:45              Dennis And Gnasher Unleashed
15:55              Power Rangers Dino Charge
16:20              Judge Judy
16:45              Days Of Our Lives
17:30              Deur Dik en Dun
18:30              Durban Gen
19:00              Rhythm City
19:30              Scandal!
20:00              e.tv news
20:30              The Librarians
21:30              Imbewu
22:00              Setup
23:35              The Late Show With Stephen Colbert

MNET

00:50              The Undoing
01:50              The Third Day
03:00              London Heist
04:35              Winter’s Dream
06:00              The Chase
07:00              MasterChef Australia
08:15              The Good Doctor
09:10              The Rookie
10:05              Legacy
10:35              The Kelly Clarkson Show
11:35              MasterChef Australia
12:50              The Chase
13:50              Zoey’s Extraordinary Playlist
14:45              Bull
15:40              Homefest: James Corden’s Late Late…
16:40              The Kelly Clarkson Show
17:40              MasterChef Australia
19:00              Legacy
19:30              NCIS
20:30              Blue Bloods
21:30              FBI: Most Wanted
22:30              Gold Digge
23:40              The Late Late Show With James Corden

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

%d bloggers like this: