Jou TV-skedule vir vandag

SABC 1

08:00 Generations – The Legacy S30

08:30 Muvhango S21

09:00 Uzalo S6

09:30 Skeem Saam S9

10:00 My Perfect Family S2

10:30 Daily Thetha S3

11:30 Real Goboza S14

12:00 Yilungelo Lakho

13:00 Lunch Time News

13:30 Mam’ Sakhile’s Story House

14:00 Telkom Monate Vibes 8/9

15:00 Rented Family S2

15:30 Yotv S23 Zenzele

16:00 Yotv S29 Yotv Live

16:30 Chatroom, The S16

17:00 Expressions

17:28 Aum S11

17:30 Siswati/ndebele News

18:00 My First S3

18:30 Skeem Saam S9

19:00 Xhosa/zulu News

19:30 Sgudi ‘snaysi 5 & 6

20:00 Generations – The Legacy S30

20:30 Uzalo S6

21:00 Prisoner 467/64: Andrew Mlangeni 1

23:00 Making Moves S7

SABC 2

08:00 Inside The Baobab Tree S5

08:30 Baby Tv S2

09:00 Raising Babies 101 S2

09:30 Forever Young

10:00 50/50 S10

11:00 7de Laan S22

11:30 Muvhango S21

12:00 Uzalo S6

12:30 Generations – The Legacy S30

13:00 Skeem Saam S9

13:30 Side By Side (Lado A Lado)

14:00 Touched By An Angel S6

15:00 My Animal Friends S1

15:15 My Animal Friends S1

15:30 All Hail King Julien

16:00 Epic Hangout, The S3

16:30 Hectic Nine 9 S15

17:00 Yu-Gi-Oh! 5D’s S1 & S2

17:30 Venda/tsonga News

18:00 7de Laan S22

18:30 Nuus

19:00 Massive Africa

20:00 Setswana/sesotho News

20:30 Leihlo La Sechaba

21:00 Muvhango S21

21:30 Irresistible Blueberry Farm 1

23:00 Yu-Gi-Oh! 5D’s S1 & S2

SABC 3

08:00 Girl From Tommorow, The

08:30 Return To Jupiter

09:00 Sports Highlights

09:30 Build Up

10:00 2nd TEST -SA vs Sri Lanka

18:00 Wrap Up

18:30 The Good Dr S2

19:30 Survivor S35

20:30 Unfiltered

21:00 News @21:00

21:30 El Chapo S1

22:30 Bundesliga Review Show 2020/21

23:30 Comedy Knockout S2

ETV

08:00 The Morning News

08:30 Days Of Our Lives

09:30 Elif

10:30 Doodsondes

11:30 Rhythm City

12:00 Scandal!

12:30 Imbewu

13:00 e.tv news

13:30 Durban Gen

14:00 Paternity Court

14:30 Care Bears Welcome To Care-A-Lot

15:00 PJ Masks

15:15 The Mojicons

15:30 Transformers – Robots In Disguise

15:55 Trollhunters: Tales Of Arcadia

16:20 Judge Judy

16:45 Days Of Our Lives

17:30 Deur Dik en Dun

18:30 Durban Gen

19:00 Rhythm City

19:30 Scandal!

20:00 e.tv news

20:30 The Librarians

21:30 Imbewu

22:00 Are We There Yet?

23:45 The Late Show With Stephen Colbert

MNET

08:05 The Goldbergs

08:35 Titan Games

09:30 Survivor

10:25 The Kelly Clarkson Show

11:25 MasterChef Australia

12:35 The Chase

13:35 NCIS

14:30 Carte Blanche

15:30 NCIS: Los Angeles

16:25 The Kelly Clarkson Show

17:25 MasterChef Australia

19:00 Legacy

19:30 The Good Doctor

20:30 Alicia Keys Live In LA

21:30 The Undoing

22:45 The Third Day

23:55 The Late Late Show With James Corden

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *