Hier is vandag se TV-skedule

Hier is die skedule:

SABC 1

08:00 Generations – The Legacy S30
08:30 Muvhango S21
09:00 Uzalo S6
09:30 Skeem Saam S9
10:00 My Perfect Family S2 2/13
10:30 Daily Thetha
11:30 Zaziwa S4
12:00 Sport@10
13:00 Dynamite Diepkloof Dudes S1
13:30 Mam’ Sakhile’s Story House
14:00 Selimathunzi S32
14:30 Zaziwa S5
15:00 Rented Family S2
15:30 Yotv LIVE
16:30 Gospel Music Concert
17:28 Devotions
17:30 Siswati/ndebele News
18:00 Evolution Of Mzansi Street Culture S1
18:30 Skeem Saam S9
19:00 Xhosa/zulu News
19:30 The Braai Show With AKA
20:00 Generations – The Legacy S30
20:30 Uzalo S6
21:00 Reno Race 13/13
22:00 Gospel Music Special
23:00 Yilungelo Lakho

SABC 2

08:00 Inside The Baobab Tree S5
08:30 Baby Tv S2
09:00 Teens 101
09:30 Ladies Club
10:00 Enchanted Tales
11:00 7de Laan S22
11:30 Muvhango S21
12:00 Uzalo S6
12:30 Generations – The Legacy S30
13:00 Skeem Saam S9
13:30 Lithapo S1
14:00 Touched By An Angel S5
15:00 Akili And Me S2
15:30 All Hail King Julien
16:00 Words And Numbers S9
16:30 Hectic Nine 9 S15
17:00 Yu-Gi-Oh! 5D’s S1 & S2
17:30 Venda/tsonga News
18:00 7de Laan S22
18:30 Nuus
18:45 Setswana/sesotho News
19:00 Onder Die Kersboom 2020
20:00 Church Service AFP
21:00 Muvhango S21
21:30 Soul’d Out Sessions S2 Special
22:30 Vatican Christmas Special 2020, The 1

SABC 3

09:00 Safari Live S2
10:00 Trending SA S5
10:30 7de Laan S22
11:00 Generations the Legacy
11:30 Judge Faith Jenkins S1 – S2
12:00 Airwolf S4
13:00 On Point
14:30 I think My Baby Sitter is an Alien
16:00 Hectic On 3 S2
16:30 Judge Faith Jenkins S1 – S2
17:00 Destination Vacation
18:00 Trending SA S5
18:30 Very Bonang Year, A
19:30 Don’t Tell The Bride S12
20:30 Bundesliga Preview Show 2020/21
21:00 News @21:00
21:30 Narcos S2
22:30 Comedy Knockout S2
23:00 Comedy Knockout S2
23:30 Koze Kuse S2

ETV

09:30 Elif
10:30 The Animal
12:00 Santa’s Little Helper
13:40 Arthur Christmas
15:25 The Perfect Holiday
17:30 Deur Dik en Dun
18:30 Durban Gen
19:00 Rhythm City
19:30 Scandal!
20:00 e.tv news
20:30 The Librarians
21:30 Imbewu
22:00 The Best Man Holida

MNET

08:05 NCIS: New Orleans
09:00 Zoey’s Extraordinary Playlist
10:00 Legacy
10:30 The Kelly Clarkson Show
11:30 MasterChef Australia
12:35 The Chase
13:35 The Good Doctor
14:27 Christmas At The Plaza
15:27 NCIS: Los Angeles
16:20 Modern Family
16:50 The Kelly Clarkson Show
17:50 MasterChef Australia
19:00 Legacy
19:30 Titan Games
20:30 The Voice
21:30 Coastal Elites
23:05 The Late Late Show With James Corden

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *